17.03.2018

Prüfungsergebnisse 2016

  Bilder VJP 2016

  Bilder HZP 2016

 VJP am 16. April 2016 um Ostbevern

Name des Hundes

Rasse

Spur

Nase

Suche

Vorstehen

Führigkeit

Punkte

Laut/Bem.

           Führer

Anka II vom Lönsstein

DL

11

11

10

11

11

76

sil.

Heinri Merchel

A Sky of Sable`s G.P.

WeimL

11

11

10

11

11

76

sil.

Stefan De Meyer

Alba vom Lönsstein

DL

9

11

9

11

11

71

?

Jörn Hebrok

Ruma II vom Eikendorf

DD

9

11

9

10

10

69

spl./sil.

Stefan Hilgemann

Carlos vom Stockey

DL

10

10

10

9

10

69

sil.

Justus Knaup

Doran vom Ibitz-Bruch

DD

9

10

10

10

11

69

sil.

Ursula Lütke Brinkhaus

Arras vom Grinkensquell

DL

8

11

9

10

11

68

?

Klaus Berke

Athos v.Wolbecker Forst

WeimL

9

10

10

10

10

68

?

Johanna Genius

Ginny v.H. Westervlier

DL

9

10

10

10

9

67

sil.

Albert Oplaat NHSB

Cedor

DL

9

10

9

9

8

64

?/lt.Reh

Frits Voorhorst NHSB

Anton vom Grinkensquell

DL

8

7

10

5

11

56

?

Thomas Süllwold

Rowantree`s Adelheid Kee

CF

7

10

8

4

7

53

sil.

Ingrid Hartmann

 HZP   am 24. 09. 2016 um Ostbevern

lfd.

Hund

Rasse

Nase

Suche

Vor-
stehen

Führig-
keit

Arbeits-
freude

Söbern
m.Ente

Verloren-
suche

Federw.
schleppe

Haarw.
schleppe

Art d.
Bringens

Ge-
horsam

Punkte

1

Dina von der Willoh

KLM

11

11

10

10

11

11

10

10

10

10

10

189

2

Asta v. Grinkensquell

DL

11

10

10

10

10

11

10

10

10

10

10

185

3

Falk v.Waldner

DD

11

11

10

10

11

10

10

10

10

9

10

185

4

Astra v.Schl.Beuggen

DD

11

11

7

11

11

11

10

10

10

10

10

185

5

Anka II vom Lönsstein

DL

11

9

11

9

11

11

10

9

10

10

10

184

6

Ando vom Grinkensquell

DL

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

9

10

179

7

Remy vom Petermoor

Weim

10

8

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

176

8

Alba vom Lönsstein

DL

10

6

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

9

10

171

9

A Sky of Sable`s Grey

Weim

10

9

10

10

10

10

5

10

10

8

10

171

10

Carlos vom Stockey

DL

10

7

10

10

10

8

10

10

10

10

10

168

11

Ruma II v. Eickendorf

DD

10

8

10

10

10

10

8

10

8

5

10

167

12

Lotte von Broel

DD

10

8

7

9

10

10

10

10

10

9

8

165

13

Cedor (Wuppe)

DL

10

9

10

8

10

9

7

7

7

3

8

153

14

Stella liv. Schnepfenstrich

DK

-

-

-

-

-

11

10

-

0

-

-

n.b.

15

Panda II vom Breitenthal

DD

-

-

10

-

-

-

-

-

0

-

-

n.b.

Führer:
 1. Hans-G. Sundermann
 2. Alois Hohenhorst
 3. Lisa Meyer
 4. Dr. Ulf Höner
 5. Henri Merchel
 6. Anja Schmidt
 7. Justus Knaup
 8. Jörn Hebrok
 9. Stefan de Meyer
10. Justus Knaup
11. Stefan Hilgemann
12. Ernst-Aug. Schulte
13. Fritz Voorhorst
14. Dr. Christ.Mielert
15. Wilhelm Kröger

 VGP   am 08./09. Oktober 2016 um Ostbevern

Hund

Rasse

Punkte

Preis

Wald

Wasser

Feld

Gehorsam

Führer

Bemerkung

Leica v.Schnepfenstrich

DK

321

II.

114

44

97

66

Christiane Mielert

 

Cajus v.d.Holzheide

Weim

306

II.

120

44

100

42

Hartmus Grotholtmann

 

Emmy v. Dannenkamp

UK

304

II.

116

44

97

47

Ines Graw