22.10.2017

Prüfungsergebnisse 2010

  Bilder VJP 2010

  Bilder HZP 2010

  Bilder VGP 2010

 VJP am 17. April 2010 um Ostbevern

Name des Hundes

Rasse

Spur

Nase

Suche

Vorstehen

Führigkeit

Punkte

Laut/Lz

           Führer

 Karla vom Lammetal

KLM

10

11

11

11

10

74

spl.sil.

 Marcus Reinecke

 Ilko vom Hasenkamp

DL

11

11

9

10

10

73

spl.sil.AH

 Siegfried Hilge

 Hera vom Luerwald

DL

11

10

10

10

10

72

sil.

 Mirco Flora

 Echo vom Lockenholt

DL

9

11

10

11

10

71

sil.

 Anja Schmidt

 Ginster vom Luerwald

DL

10

10

10

10

10

70

sil.

 Matthias Müller

 Hutch vom Luerwald

DL

10

10

9

10

10

69

sil.,AH

 Henri Merchel

 Enja vom Lockenholt

DL

9

10

10

10

10

68

?

 Tim Berlemann

 Inka vom Hasenkamp

DL

9

10

7

10

10

65

spl.sil.

 Klaus Kreiker

 Ben vom Schnepfenmoor

DD

8

10

8

11

8

63

sil.

 Stefan Hilgemann

 Basko vom Schnepfenmoor

DD

7

10

9

10

10

63

?

 Markus Ferlemann

 Artus v.d. Lärchenwiese

DD

5

7

10

5

10

49

?

 Rolf Altevogt

 HZP   am 18. 09. 2010 um Ostbevern

Hund

Rasse

Nase

Suche

Vor-
stehen

Führig-
keit

Arbeits-
freude

Söbern
m.Ente

Verloren-
suche

Federw.
schleppe

Haarw.
schleppe

Art d.
Bringens

Gehorsam

Punkte

Enja vom
Lockenholt

DL

11

11

11

11

11

12

10

10

10

10

10

196

Hutch vom
Luerwald

DL

11

10

11

11

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

187

Inka vom
Hasenkamp

DL

11

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

183

Echo vom
Lockenholt

DL

10

10

10

10

10

11

10

10

10

10

10

183

Ilko vom
Hasenkamp

DL

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

180

Basko vom
Schnepfenmoor

DD

10

11

10

10

11

10

5

10

10

9

10

177

nicht bestanden:
Michel vom Paradies DL § 36(1)a Hund nimmt Wasser nicht an

Führer:     Tim Berlemann
               Henri Merchel
               Klaus Kreiker
               Anja Schmidt
               Siegfried Hilge
               Markus Ferlemann
               Monique Meijer

 VGP   am 02./03. Oktober 2010 um Ostbevern

Hund

Rasse

Punkte

Preis

Wald

Wasser

Feld

Gehorsam

Führer

Baron of Cira`s Dream

WeimL

320

I.

113

41

100

66

Sandra Karthäuser

Gina vom Bester Feld

UK

307

II.

105

38

100

64

Paula Große Dankbar

Cuddel vom Rotholz

DL

293

III.

104

37

100

52

Ingrid Grewe

Cosmo vom Rotholz

DL

280

III.

93

41

100

46

Gerald Broermann